Success Stories

 
2021 PASS OUT BATCH
 
Himadri Bhattacharya
Department - IT
 
Himanish Bhattacharya
Department - CSE
 
Sneha Chakraborty
Department - ECE
 
Simantika Saha
Department - EE
             
Shinjini Sanyal
Department - IT
 
Manthan Ojha
Department - CSE
 
Surabhi Ghosh
Department - EE
 
Haimantika Mitra
Department - ECE
             
Abhinav Kumar
Department - CSE
 
Avroroop Pal
Department - EE
 
Ayan Dutta
Department - IT
 
Sohini Sarkar
Department - ECE
             
Biswajit Sharma
Department - IT
 
Suswagata Chakraborty
Department - CSE
 
Pratik Goutam
Department - ECE
 
Jabed Akhtar
Department - EE
             
Anjali Kumari Barai
Department - EE
 
Shweta Das
Department - CSE
 
Arghya Mitra
Department - CSE
 
Debanjana Bhattacharya
Department - ECE
             
Aashutosh Sinha
Department - CSE
 
Debrupa Bhattacharya
Department - CSE
 
Ricky Saha
Department - CSE
 
Raunak Chatterjee
Department - EE
             
Barshan Paul
Department - CSE
 
Ashish Mandal
Department - EE
 
Rinki Kundu
Department - CSE
 
Karan Agarwal
Department - CSE
             
Akash Mishra
Department - EE
 
Bhaskar Roy
Department - CSE
 
Shreyam Saha
Department - CSE
  and many others...
 
2020 PASS OUT BATCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Moupiya Bhowmik
Department - CSE
 
Priya Banik
Department - CIVIL
 
Sayantani Dey
Department - EE
 
Utsha Ghosh
Department - ECE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dreek Guha
Department - IT
 
Sonia Biswas
Department - HMCT
 
Sangeeta Saha
Department - MBA
 
Pritam Kumar Das
Department - ECE
             
Kakoli Bhadra
Department - CSE
 
Priyanka Chakraborty
Department - MBA
 
Cheki W Sherpa
Department - BHHA
 
Sonia Biswas
Department - HMCT
             
Anjana Bara
Department - BHHA
 
Debmalya Ghosh
Department - ECE
 
Tapas Pramanik
Department - IT
 
Nikash Gurung
Department - BHHA
             
Boney Basak
Department - MBA
 
Chitralekha Chouhan
Department - EE
 
Mayuri Kundu
Department - BHHA
 
Abdur R Ahmed
Department - CIVIL
             
Divyanshu P. Punj
Department - IT
 
Anik Sarkar
Department - ECE
 
Vinit Kumar Jha
Department - MBA
 
Mrinal Chanda
Department - EE
             
Raina Chowdhury
Department - IT
 
Neha Praveen
Department - MBA
 
Anjali Sukla
Department - ECE
 
Palden Wangdi Lama
Department - BHHA
             
Puja Singh
Department - IT
 
Pallavi Bhardwaj
Department - ECE
 
Rakesh Saha
Department - HMCT
 
Subarna Trivedi
Department - EE
             
Auroshre Mukherjee
Department - IT
 
Debjani Banerjee
Department - ECE
 
Abhinash Roy
Department - MBA
 
Koyena Kundu
Department - ECE
             
Tanmay Mishra
Department - CSE
 
Monika Pradhan
Department - HMCT
 
Somdutta Debnath
Department - CSE
 
Madhushre Majumder
Department - CSE
             
Sourav Kumar
Department - CSE
 
Anirudha Chaki
Department - EE
 
Chiten Tamang
Department - HMCT
 
Priyanka Bhagat
Department - MBA
             
Amlan Sharma
Department - CSE
 
Ashmita B.Mazumder
Department - IT
 
Dipu Das
Department - EE
 
Anjali Gupta
Department - HMCT
             
Riya Dam
Department - CSE
 
Suvarn Raj Gurung
Department - HMCT
 
Pemba Lama
Department - BHHA
 
Girija Pal
Department - MBA
             
Purbita Pal
Department - IT
 
Rakesh Saha
Department - HMCT
 
Gaurab Mukherjee
Department - ECE
 
Abhinab Talukder
Department - EE
             
Sananda Chatterjee
Department - IT
 
Anirban Bardhan
Department - MBA
 
Arijit Dey
Department - HMCT
 
Shiwam Gurung
Department - BHHA
             
Prasun R Chowdhury
Department - CSE
 
Suddha Bhattacharya
Department - HMCT
 
Zangmu Sherpa
Department - BHHA
 
Kamal Chhetri
Department - MBA
             
Pooja Saha
Department - BHHA
 
Pabani Deb
Department - CSE
 
Kumar R Narayan
Department - CIVIL
 
Prayog Subba
Department - BHHA
             
Ankita Prasad
Department - ECE
 
Megha Bhattacharya
Department - IT
 
Sudip Mistry
Department - CSE
 
and many others...
   
 
 
 
 
 
2019 PASS OUT BATCH
   
 
 
 
 
 
Abhimanyu Sah
Department - CIVIL
 
Sandeep Jaiswal
Department - CSE
 
Projoy Roy
Department - EE
 
Arpita Das
Department - ECE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Arkadip Acharjee
Department - CIVIL
 
Subham Sarda
Department - CSE
 
Protik Mukharjee
Department - CIVIL
 
Debarati Pal
Department - EE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Adrija Roy
Department - IT
 
Aijura Kshiar
Department - IT
 
Monideep Banerjee
Department - CSE
 
Ozoswita Roy Deb
Department - ECE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Bikram Modak
Department - CSE
 
Vishaka Subba
Department - ECE
 
Durba Sarakar
Department - ECE
 
Anupama Prasad
Department - EE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Gargi Bhattacharya
Department - IT
 
Amlan Saha
Department - CIVIL
 
Subhabrata Panja
Department - EE
 
Santanil Basak
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Md. Toufique
Department - CSE
 
Ankit Chabra
Department - IT
 
Prabhakar Choubey
Department - CIVIL
 
Niladri Biswas
Department - CIVIL
   
 
 
 
 
 
Muklesur Rahaman
Department - IT
 
Arkadip Acharjee
Department - CIVIL
 
Rojika Darnal
Department - EE
 
Ashish Kumar Gupta
Department - ECE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Sushil Gupta
Department - CSE
 
Arindam Saha
Department - IT
 
Ananta Kumar Saha
Department - CIVIL
 
Barnamoy Chowdhury
Department - EE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Rajiv Chowdhury
Department - CSE
 
Rituparna Dutta
Department - CIVIL
 
Arzu Das
Department - IT
 
Vikki Sah
Department - CIVIL
   
 
 
 
 
 
Raj Mittal
Department - CSE
 
Snighdha Das
Department - EE
 
Arindam Roy
Department - CIVIL
 
Laboni Dasgupta
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Souradip Sarakr
Department - ECE
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
PREVIOUS PASS OUT BATCH
   
 
 
 
 
 
Gargi Sau
Department - CSE
 
Ananya
Department - CSE
 
Raja Nand Sharma
Department - CSE
 
Mayank Mishra
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Risab Biswas
Department - CSE
 
Rashmi Gupta
Department - CSE
 
Sristy Agarwal
Department - CSE
 
Neha Singh
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Manish Thakur
Department - IT
 
Kumari Riah
Department - IT
 
Sraddha Chakraborty
Department - CSE
 
Richa Agarwal
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Yashasbi Gupta
Department - IT
 
Prasanjit Banik
Department - CSE
 
Neha Goyal
Department - CSE
 
Subhanjana Sarkar
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Vivek Singh
Department - CSE
 
Amrita Kundu
Department - CSE
 
Torsha Sarkar
Department - CSE
 
Juhi Kashyap
Department - CSE
   
 
 
 
 
 
Abhay Paul
Department - CSE
 
Abhishek Roy
Department - CSE
 
Shankha S Batabyal
Department - IT
 
Priyadarshi Dasgupta
Department - IT